Running Man members

Name: Yoo Jae Suk
Date of Birth: 14 August !972
Place: Seoul, South Korea
Wife Name: Na Kyung-Eun
Height:178cm
Weight:65kg
Nickname:Grasshopper,Yoomes Bond,Yooruse Willis,Yoo Hyuk,National Grasshopper












Name: Kim Jong Kook
Date of Birth: 25 April 1977
Place: South, Korean
Nickname: Sparta Kook, Comander, Kookie~ ^^, Tiger












Name: Song Ji-Hyo
Date of Birth: 15 August 1982
Place: Cheon Seong-Im
Nickname: Song Ji Yok, Mong Ji Hyo, Ace, Miss Mong, Bad Ji Hyo, Monday girlfriend




Name: Kang Gary (real name: Kang Hee-Gun)
Date of birth: 24 February 1978
Place: Busan, South Korea
Nickname: Peaceful Gary, Gae-colas cage, Monday Boyfriend



Name: Ha Ha (real name: Ha Dong Hoon)
Date of birth: 20 August 1979
place: Berlin, Germany
Nickname: Haroro, Ha rad Pitt, Penguin













Name: Ji Suk jin
Date of birth:10 February 1966
Place: Seoul, South Korea
Wife: Yoo Su Jeong
Nickname: Big nose  brother, brother, sunflower, impala




Name: Lee kwang Soo
Date of birth: 14 July 1985
Height: 6ft 4 in
Weight: 78kg
Nickname: Kwang-vatar, Framer-Kwang Soo, Kwang-Potter, Giraffe, icon of betrayal










Temporary Running Man members

Name: Song Joong Ki
Date of birth: 14 July 1985
Height: 6ft 4 in
Weight: 78kg
Nickname: Flower Joong Ki, Brain Joong ki, Active Young Man














Name: Lizzy
Date of birth: 31 July 1992
Nickname: Busan girl